Mi Patron
Mexican Restaurant – illustrative photo
Mexican Restaurant – illustrative photo
Mexican Restaurant – illustrative photo

Mexican RestaurantForest, VA

Mi Patron – 1208 Perrowville Road #D, Forest

Closed · opens 11:00 AM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Closed · opens 11:00 AM

Weekly opening hours of Mi Patron
Monday11:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Tuesday11:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Wednesday11:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Thursday11:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Friday11:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Saturday11:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Sunday11:00 AM – 9:00 PM

Local time in Forest: 3:54 AM (EDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (434) 525-9482 to confirm.

Location & directions

1208 Perrowville Road #D
Forest, VA 24551

About Mi Patron

Mi Patron is a Mexican restaurant located at 1208 Perrowville Road #D in Forest, Virginia. Our Forest guide covers 50 food and drink spots, and this is one of them.

Mi Patron is open 7 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM.

You can visit for dine-in.

Phone: (434) 525-9482.

Quick facts

Address
1208 Perrowville Road #D, Forest, VA 24551
Hours
Open 7 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for Mexican restaurants and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Mi Patron? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Mi Patron's opening hours?

Open 7 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM. Monday: 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Tuesday: 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Wednesday: 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Thursday: 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Friday: 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Saturday: 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Sunday: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM.

Is Mi Patron open on Sunday?

Yes, Mi Patron is open on Sundays: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM.

Where is Mi Patron located?

Mi Patron is located at 1208 Perrowville Road #D, Forest, VA 24551.

What is the phone number of Mi Patron?

You can call Mi Patron at (434) 525-9482.

Does Mi Patron offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Mi Patron. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Forest

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.